Ser No.NAMEDesignation
1 Mrs Neelam Kaushik Principal
2 Mr. Sanjeev Dikshit Vice Principal
3 A R Rashi PRT
4 Aarti Mani PRT
5 Aarti Sharma  TGT Hindi
6 Arti Devshali TGT Hindi
7 Abhishek Semwal Music
8 Anjali Thapa PRT
9 Anju Rawat PRT
10 Anjula Baluni TGT Hindi
11 Ankita Rautela PRT
12 Aparna Mathur Sharma PRT
13 Archana Devlal  PGT Fine Arts
14 Archana Singh Chhetri PGT English
15 Babli Dalal  TGT Hindi
16 Bhawna Gera PRT
17 Bimla Karki TGT Soc Sc
18 Divya Gurung TGT Soc Sc
19 Divya Singh PRT
20 Durga Thapa PET
21 Gaganpreet PRT
22 Hema Thapa TGT Social Science
23 Himani Semwal PRT
24 Himani Rana PRT
25 Jeet Singh  TGT Maths
26 Jyoti Singh PRT
27 Kalpana Negi TGT Science
28 Kavita Sharma  TGTEnglish
29 Kinika Gautam  PRT
30 Koushambi Dixit PGT English
31 Kritika Thapa PRT
32 Kushagri Galyan PGT Biology
33 Kusum Bisht  PRT
34 Lalit Kumar  Dahiya  PGT Phy Edn
35 Lalita Sajwan TGT Science
36 Mahima Thapa PRT
37 Manisha Thapa PRT
38 Manoj Kumar  PGT Economics
39 Mausami Negi PRT
40 Mehak Gautam PRT
41 Milandeep Azad PRT( Music)
42 Mona Rai TGT maths
43 N Robert PGT Political Science
44 Naveen Chandra Sati TGT Science
45 Neelam Singh  TGT English
46 Neeta Bahukhandi PRT
47 Neetu Kant  Uniyal PGT History
48 Neetu Singh  TGT English
49 Neha Rani  TGT maths
50 Nisha Gupta PGT Comp
51 Nitin Rauthan TGT Soc sc
52 Nitin Uniyal PGT Phy Edn
53 Parul Bandral TGT English
54 Parul Rawat PRT
55 Pooja Singh TGT Hindi
56 Pooja Gusain   TGT Social Science
57 Pooja Talwar TGT Computer
58 Preeti Azad  PRT
59* Priyanka Behl * PRT*
60 Rachna Verma  TGT maths
61 Reedhima PRT
62 Reeta Chauhan PRT
63 Ritika Gurung PRT
64 Ritu Rawat PRT
65 Sandhya Rawat Gusain  TGT Science
66 Sangeeta Limbu PRT
67 Sangeeta Thareja TGT English
68 Sanjeev Saxena  PGT Accounts
69 Sapna pandey PGT Chemistry
70 Sarika Bohra  TGT Science
71 Sarita Singh Bararia PGT Hindi
72 Seema Bisht Sharma PRT
73 Shalini Bachheti TGT English
74 Shalini Shukla TGT maths
75 Shiv Kumar TGT  Computer Science
76 Shubham Shah PGT Maths
77 Shweta Bhandari PRT
78 Simpi Bisht PRT
79 Simran Thakuri PRT
80 Sita Thapa PET
81 Sneha  Rana  PRT
82 Sunny Sharma  PET
83 Sushila Rana  PET
84 Swati Rawat TGT Maths
85 Swati Roy PRT
86 Tripti PRT
87 Tripti Chaudhary PRT
88* Usman Ali * PGT Maths*
89 Upasana Ghale PGT Psychology
90 Vandana Chamoli TGT Soc sc
91 Vidhya Anil TGT Science
92 Vijay Bala Gupta PRT
93 Vineeta Dobhal PGT Physics
94 Yashpal Singh Rana PGT Geog
95 Yogendra Pratap Asthana TGT Hindi
96 Mr Dev Chand Head Clk
97 Mr Jitendra Singh Accountant
98 Mr Harish Chandra Dhyani Adm Supvr
99 Mr. Rahul Rajput IT Supvr
100 Mr Vinod Kumar UDC
101 Mr Ranjan Kumar Deb LDC
102 Mr Braham Pal Acct Clk
103 Mr Bhupendra Singh LDC
104 Ms Shweta Mamgain LDC
105 Ms. Astha Bahuguna Receptionist-Senior Wing
106 Ms Rashi Gurung Receptionist-Junior Wing
107 Ms. Alaknanda Bahuguna Infirmary Nurse
108 Ms. Disha Sharma Librarian
109 Mr Vishvanath Lab Attendant-Chemistry
110 Mr Arvind Singh Lab Attendant-Computer
111 Mr Gajendra Singh Lab Attendant-Biology
112 Mr Akash Bhardwaj Lab Attendant-Physics

Note: " * " means leave from school)

Latest Circulars